Week 22
Leeuwarden D1 – De Wâlden D2 11 6
XXX
Week 21
Leeuwarden E1 – WIK ’34 E1 1 1
Leeuwarden C1 – Boelenslaan/It Fean C1 6 4
Leeuwarden A1 – De Wâlden A2 17 14
WWSV 1 – Leeuwarden 1 11 8
DOS ’46 4 – Leeuwarden 2 25 11
XXX
Week 20
Pallas ’08 A1 – Leeuwarden A1 7 15
Leeuwarden C1 – De Wâlden C2 5 7
Veenwouden D1 – Leeuwarden D1 2 9
Mid-Fryslân E4 – Leeuwarden E1 13 1
Leeuwarden 1 – Oosterkwartier 1 11 11
Leeuwarden 2 – ZKC ’19 4 10 14
MN en W E1 – Leeuwarden E1 4 0
XXX
Week 18
Veenwouden A1 – Leeuwarden A1 10 15
De Granaet C2 – Leeuwarden C1 4 5
Westergo 1 – Leeuwarden 1 13 13
Spannum D1 – Leeuwarden D1 0 7
XXX
Week 15
Leeuwarden A1 – Veenwouden A1 17 10
Leeuwarden C1 – De Granaet C2 5 3
Leeuwarden D1 – Spannum D1 7 0
Leeuwarden E1 – MN en W E1 1 2
Leeuwarden 1 – Deinum 1 16 20
Leeuwarden 2 – Heerenveen 4 11 19
XXX
Week 14
De Wâlden A2 – Leeuwarden A1 9 16
Boelenslaan/It Fean C1 – Leeuwarden C1 8 3
De Wâlden D2 – Leeuwarden D1 1 9
WIK ’34 E1 – Leeuwarden E1 2 0
HBC 1 – Leeuwarden 1 23 13
WSS 3 – Leeuwarden 2 14 12
XXX
Week 13
Leeuwarden 1 – Aurora 1 10 13
Leeuwarden 2 – OWK 3 13 16
LDODK 4 – Leeuwarden 2 13 10
XXX
Week 11
Leeuwarden A1 – Pallas ’08 A1 16 13
De Wâlden C2 – Leeuwarden C1 2 9
Leeuwarden D1 – Veenwouden D1 13 3
Leeuwarden E1 – Mid-Fryslân E4 0 15
Amsterdam 1 – Leeuwarden 1 16 16
XXX
Week 41
ZKC ’19 4 – Leeuwarden 2 12 15
Leeuwarden C1 – Westergo C1 18 0
Leeuwarden A1 – LDODK A3 30 1
Leeuwarden C1 – Udiros C1 5 7
Leeuwarden D1 – Noordenveld D1 22 2
Leeuwarden D2 – Olympia (T) D1 6 3
Leeuwarden 1 – WWSV 1 6 20
Leeuwarden 2 – DOS ’46 4 9 10
XXX
Week 40
Leeuwarden 1 – ZKC’19 2 (beker) 12 23
Udiros C1 – Leeuwarden C1 5 5
Leeuwarden A1 – Lintjo A1 10 8
Leeuwarden D1 – Altijd Kwiek D1 10 3
Leeuwarden D2 – De Wâlden D3 15 1
Oosterkwartier 1 – Leeuwarden 1 8 14
XXX
Week 39
LDODK A3 – Leeuwarden A1 3 30
Noordenveld D1 – Leeuwarden D1 4 18
Olympia (T) D1 – Leeuwarden D2 5 6
Leeuwarden 1 – Westergo 1 21 18
XXX
Week 38
Veenwouden A1 – Leeuwarden A1 9 13
Mid-Fryslân C5 – Leeuwarden C1 5 6
NQL D1 – Leeuwarden D1 7 8
Donkerbroek D2 – Leeuwarden D2 3 16
Deinum 1 – Leeuwarden 1 15 14
Heerenveen 4 – Leeuwarden 2 18 9
XXX
Week 37
Leeuwarden A1 – Veenwouden A1 15 5
Leeuwarden C1 – Mid-Fryslân C5 10 3
Leeuwarden D1 – NQL D1 15 5
Leeuwarden D2 – Donkerbroek D2 8 4
Leeuwarden 1 – HBC 1 15 15
Leeuwarden 2 – WSS 3 9 15
XXX
Week 36
Altijd Kwiek D1 – Leeuwarden D1 6 8
Lintjo A1 – Leeuwarden A1 3 13
Westergo C1 – Leeuwarden C1 0 15
De Wâlden D3 – Leeuwarden D2 1 5
Aurora 1 – Leeuwarden 1 16 7
OWK 3 – Leeuwarden 2 8 7
XXX
Week 35
Leeuwarden 1 – Amsterdam 1 19 6
Leeuwarden 2 – LDODK 4 14 8