• Leeuwarden A1 zaal

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bah, VivianneTeamspeler
    Bos, RoanTeamspeler
    Groot, Milou deTeamspeler
    Knipper, TygoTeamspeler
    Noppert, JildouTeamspeler
    Reidinga, FeddeTeamspeler
    Rodenhuis, JelteTeamspeler
    Vroegop, JortTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 14:00Leeuwarden A1 - Westergo A1Camminghahal
    11 feb. 16:00Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A4 - Leeuwarden A1Dûnoard
    18 feb. 18:15De Waterpoort A1 - Leeuwarden A1Schuttersveld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 jan.Leeuwarden A1 - Deinum A120 - 4
    21 jan.MN en W A1 - Leeuwarden A11 - 23
  • Poulestanden Leeuwarden A1 ( A-jeugd BK A-005 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Leeuwarden A1660099198012
    2Joure A1760198326612
    3Deinum A153025942176
    4Westergo A163035842166
    5De Waterpoort A16204595904
    6MN en W A161052099-792
    7Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A460069109-1000
  • Wedstrijdverslagen