Week 11
DOW C1 – Leeuwarden C1 2 5
xxx
Week 10
DTL D2 – Leeuwarden D2 12 6
Leeuwarden D1 – Noordenveld D2 27 3
Leeuwarden 1 – De Pein 1 18 18
Leeuwarden 2 – De Pein 2 16 9
xxx
Week 9
De Wâlden D3 – Leeuwarden D1 1 21
WSS 1 – Leeuwarden 1 25 16
xxx
Week 8
De Wâlden D3 – Leeuwarden D2 2 10
xxx
Week 7
SIOS (W) C2 – Leeuwarden C1 1 18
DTS (S) A1 – Leeuwarden A1 7 12
Noordenveld D2 – Leeuwarden D2 14 3
Heerenveen 5 – Leeuwarden 2 12 19
VZK/Donkerbroek 1 – Leeuwarden 1 10 13
xxx
Week 6
Mid-Fryslân C3 – Leeuwarden C1 5 5
Leeuwarden A1 – It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 10 14
Leeuwarden D2 – Noordenveld D2 13 13
Leeuwarden D1 – Quick ’21 D2 20 4
Leeuwarden 1 – WSS 1 16 19
Leeuwarden 2 – DIO 2 13 12
xxx
Week 5
Leeuwarden C1 – Mid-Fryslân C3 6 6
Leeuwarden A1 – De Wâlden A2 14 10
Leeuwarden D1 – NQL D1 18 8
Leeuwarden D2 – Quick ’21 D2 2 11
Leeuwarden 1 – Koru 1 18 25
Leeuwarden 2 – Wêz Handich/DOW 4 17 20
xxx
Week 4
Leeuwarden C1 – LDODK C3 10 2
De Wâlden A2 – Leeuwarden A1 17 20
Leeuwarden D2 – NQL D1 4 14
Mid-Fryslân D5 – Leeuwarden D1 1 22
De Granaet 4 – Leeuwarden 2 8 15
Roreko 1 – Leeuwarden 1 15 17
xxx
Week 3
Udiros C1 – Leeuwarden C1 4 5
Leeuwarden A1 – OKO/BIES A1 9 15
DTL D2 – Leeuwarden D1 8 22
Vitesse (Be) 1 – Leeuwarden 1 22 10
Vitesse (Be) 2 – Leeuwarden 2 11 11
xxx
Week 2
NQL D1 – Leeuwarden D2 16 5
Leeuwarden D1 – DTL D2 26 15
Leeuwarden 1 – OKO/BIES 1 14 15
Leeuwarden 2 – OKO/BIES 3 15 19
xxx
Week 1
Leeuwarden C1 – DOW C1 15 3
Leeuwarden A1 – De Granaet A2 19 7
Noordenveld D2 – Leeuwarden D1 3 26
Leeuwarden D2 – De Wâlden D3 5 0
De Pein 1 – Leeuwarden 1 22 21
De Pein 2 – Leeuwarden 2 9 8
xxx
Week 51
De Granaet A2 – Leeuwarden A1 7 24
xxx
Week 50
Leeuwarden 2 – De Granaet 4 24 3
Leeuwarden D2 – Mid-Fryslân D5 13 11
Leeuwarden D1 – De Wâlden D3 20 1
Leeuwarden 2 – Heerenveen 5 11 10
Leeuwarden 1 – VZK/Donkerbroek 1 18 14
XXX
Week 49
Leeuwarden C1 – Ro/Sp/OWK C2 12 4
It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 – Leeuwarden A1 16 9
Quick ’21 D2 – Leeuwarden D1 3 25
Mid-Fryslân D5 – Leeuwarden D2 8 3
DIO 2 – Leeuwarden 2 17 17
XXX
Week 48
Leeuwarden C1 – SIOS (W) C2 18 1
Veenwouden A1 – Leeuwarden A1 16 15
Quick ’21 D2 – Leeuwarden D2 15 5
NQL D1 – Leeuwarden D1 11 13
Koru 1 – Leeuwarden 1 20 11
Wêz Handich/DOW 4 – Leeuwarden 2 11 9
XXX
Week 47
OKO/BIES A1 – Leeuwarden A1 21 13
LDODK C3 – Leeuwarden C1 5 3
Leeuwarden A1 – Veenwouden A1 13 7
Leeuwarden D1 – Mid-Fryslân D5 18 0
Leeuwarden D2 – DTL D2 5 8
Leeuwarden 1 – Roreko 1 16 16
XXX
Week 46
Leeuwarden C1 – Udiros C1 5 4
Leeuwarden A1 – DTS (S) A1 22 3
Leeuwarden D1 – Leeuwarden D2 22 5
Leeuwarden 1 – Vitesse (Be) 1 11 21
Leeuwarden 2 – Vitesse (Be) 2 14 16
XXX
Week 45
Ro/Sp/OWK C2 – Leeuwarden C1 3 6
Leeuwarden D2 – Leeuwarden D1 3 18
OKO/BIES 1 – Leeuwarden 1 25 10
OKO/BIES 3 – Leeuwarden 2 15 12